Salim Kumar
Trendingعمر
56
Films
100
Awards Won
1
Salim Kumar Wife — Who is Salim Kumar Married To?
Quick Answer
Who is Salim Kumar's wife?
Salim Kumar is currently married to Sunitha.
Relationships
S
Sunitha
spouse· Current
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Salim Kumar's wife?▾
Salim Kumar is currently married to Sunitha.
Is Salim Kumar married?▾
Yes, Salim Kumar has been in a romantic relationship with Sunitha.
Who is Salim Kumar married to?▾
Salim Kumar is currently married to Sunitha.