Deceased
Quick Facts
- Full Name
- Beatrice Maude
- Born
- July 22, 1892
- Birthplace
- —
- Age
- —
- Zodiac Sign
- Cancer
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Nationality
- 🇺🇸 United States
- Religion
- —
- Ethnicity
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- Profession
- Actress
- Net Worth
- —
- Education
- —
- Spouse
- —
- Children
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
Biography
Beatrice Maude is 134 years old, an actress, from United States.
Beatrice Maude (July 22, 1892 – October 14, 1984) was an American actress and theatrical director.
Read more at Wikipedia ↗Source: Wikipedia · Licensed under CC BY-SA 4.0
Frequently Asked Questions
Beatrice Maude is a United States actress. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Beatrice Maude is known for being an actress.
Beatrice Maude's zodiac sign is Cancer.
Beatrice Maude was born in United States.
Beatrice Maude is United States.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Beatrice Maude being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Beatrice Maude's children is available.
No, Beatrice Maude passed away.
Beatrice Maude is based in United States.
The exact start of Beatrice Maude's career as a actress is not publicly documented.
Others Born on July 22
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed Beatrice Maude's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-beatrice-maude"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/beatrice-maude?format=js&theme=light"></script>