
クイックファクト
- 本名
- Daniel Heller-Roazen
- 生年月日
- 1974年8月9日
- 出身地
- —
- 年齢
- 52 years
- 星座
- Leo
- 身長
- —
- 体重
- —
- 宗教
- —
- 民族
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- 純資産
- —
- 学歴
- —
- 配偶者
- —
- 子供
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
よくある質問
Daniel Heller-Roazen is a Canada scientist, aged 52. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Daniel Heller-Roazen is known for being a scientist.
Daniel Heller-Roazen is 52 years old. They were born on August 9, 1974.
Daniel Heller-Roazen was born on August 9, 1974.
Daniel Heller-Roazen's zodiac sign is Leo.
Daniel Heller-Roazen was born in Canada.
Daniel Heller-Roazen is Canada.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Daniel Heller-Roazen being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Daniel Heller-Roazen's children is available.
Daniel Heller-Roazen is based in Canada.
The exact start of Daniel Heller-Roazen's career as a scientist is not publicly documented.
Others Born on August 9
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed Daniel Heller-Roazen's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-daniel-heller-roazen"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/daniel-heller-roazen?format=js&theme=light"></script>