
Priyadarshan Jadhav
TendenciaTambién conocido como: Darshan, Dagdu
Edad
46
Películas
1
Datos rápidos
- Nombre completo
- Priyadarshan Jadhav
- Nacimiento
- 29 de abril de 1980
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Kolhapur
- Edad
- 46 años
- Signo zodiacal
- Taurus
- Altura
- —
- Peso
- —
- Nacionalidad
- 🇮🇳 India
- Religión
- —
- Etnia
- —
- Color de ojos
- —
- Color de cabello
- —
- Profesión
- Actor
- Patrimonio neto
- —
- Educación
- —
- Cónyuge
- Vaibhavi Gupte
- Hijos
- —
Última revisión: Aug 5, 2026 · Cómo verificamos los datos
Biografía
Priyadarshan Jadhav is 46 years old, an actor, from India.
Priyadarshan Jadhav is a Marathi actor, director, producer and screenwriter. He is known for his role in Ravi Jadhav's Timepass 2 (2015) as Dagadu.
Leer más en Wikipedia ↗Source: Wikipedia · Licensed under CC BY-SA 4.0
Carrera y Filmografía
Conocido Por
Películas(1)
| Año | Título |
|---|---|
| 2019 | Ye Re Ye Re Paisa 2 |
Familia

Vaibhavi Gupte
Cónyuge
Relaciones
Historial Romántico
| Persona | Estado |
|---|---|
| Vaibhavi Gupte | Casado |

Vaibhavi Gupte
Casado
Datos interesantes
- Priyadarshan was born on 29 April 1980 in Kolhapur.
- He currently lives in Mumbai with his wife Vaibhavi Gupte.
Preguntas frecuentes
Priyadarshan Jadhav is an India actor, aged 46. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Priyadarshan Jadhav is known for being an actor and has appeared in 1 film.
Priyadarshan Jadhav is 46 years old. They were born on April 29, 1980.
Priyadarshan Jadhav was born on April 29, 1980.
Priyadarshan Jadhav's zodiac sign is Taurus.
Priyadarshan Jadhav was born in Kolhapur, India.
Priyadarshan Jadhav is India.
Priyadarshan Jadhav is currently married to Vaibhavi Gupte.
Priyadarshan Jadhav's wife is Vaibhavi Gupte.
No publicly confirmed information about Priyadarshan Jadhav's children is available.
Priyadarshan Jadhav has appeared in 1 movie listed in our database.
Priyadarshan Jadhav's most recent movie in our records is "Ye Re Ye Re Paisa 2" (2019).
Priyadarshan Jadhav is based in India.
The exact start of Priyadarshan Jadhav's career as a actor is not publicly documented.
Others Born on April 29
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Filmografía
1 obrasEmbed Priyadarshan Jadhav's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-priyadarshan-jadhav"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/priyadarshan-jadhav?format=js&theme=light"></script>

_(cropped).jpg)