
حقائق سريعة
- الاسم الكامل
- David Haughton
- تاريخ الميلاد
- 1 أغسطس 1991
- مكان الميلاد
- —
- العمر
- 35 سنوات
- برج الميلاد
- Leo
- الطول
- —
- الوزن
- —
- الجنسية
- 🇺🇸 United States
- الديانة
- —
- العرق
- —
- لون العينين
- —
- لون الشعر
- —
- صافي الثروة
- —
- التعليم
- —
- الزوج/الزوجة
- —
- الأبناء
- —
آخر مراجعة: Aug 5, 2026 · كيف نتحقق من الحقائق
السيرة الذاتية
David Haughton is 35 years old, an athlete, from United States.
David Haughton (born August 1, 1991) is an American professional basketball player for TFT of the Macedonian First League. Haughton entered the 2014 NBA draft, but was not selected in the draft's two rounds.
اقرأ المزيد في ويكيبيديا ↗Source: Wikipedia · Licensed under CC BY-SA 4.0
الأسئلة الشائعة
David Haughton is a United States athlete and basketball player, aged 35. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
David Haughton is known for being an athlete and basketball player.
David Haughton is 35 years old. They were born on August 1, 1991.
David Haughton was born on August 1, 1991.
David Haughton's zodiac sign is Leo.
David Haughton was born in United States.
David Haughton is United States.
There is no publicly confirmed information about David Haughton being married.
No publicly confirmed information about David Haughton's children is available.
David Haughton is based in United States.
The exact start of David Haughton's career as a athlete is not publicly documented.
Others Born on August 1
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed David Haughton's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-david-haughton"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/david-haughton?format=js&theme=light"></script>